Hats & Scarves
188 items
Filter by
- New
Lambswool Blend Crest Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Flag Leather Gloves
€99.90TH Crest Cable Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Lambswool Blend Crest Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Hilfiger Flag Scarf And Beanie Gift Box
€99.90+ More Colours
Multi Flag Embroidery Bucket Hat
€54.90- New
Pure Wool Chunky Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Stripe Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Logo Patch Six-Panel Baseball Cap
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Lambswool Blend Cable Knit Flag Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Lambswool Blend Crest Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
Linear Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€29.90Gym Logo Embroidery Trucker Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Denim Baseball Cap
€54.90- New
Wool Blend Fair Isle Beanie
€59.90 - New
Pure Wool Chunky Rib-Knit Beanie
€59.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Global Stripe Wool Blend Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Water Repellent Baseball Cap
€54.90- New
Heritage Logo Short Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Sergio Pérez 11 Baseball Cap
€54.90- New
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Valtteri Bottas 77 Baseball Cap
€54.90 TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Water Repellent Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Washed Baseball Cap
€44.90+ More Colours
Signature Tape Wool Blend Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Lambswool Blend Cable Knit Flag Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Global Stripe Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Twill Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Embroidery Washed Baseball Cap
€54.90Heritage Logo Washed Baseball Cap
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Lambswool Blend Cable Knit Scarf
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Established Pure Cotton Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Flag Logo Beanie
€54.90TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Baseball Cap
€49.90Gym Logo Embroidery Trucker Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Global Stripe Wool Blend Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Flag Embroidery Six-Panel Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Bucket Hat
€39.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Global Stripe Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Stripe Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Miami Logo Bucket Hat
€59.90Flag Embroidery Six-Panel Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Smart Casual Silk Blend Print Square Scarf
€79.90Hilfiger Flag 1985 Six-Panel Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Gym Logo Embroidery Trucker Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Men's Hats, Gloves and Scarves
It's always possible to achieve an East Coast cool aesthetic with some well-chosen and hyper-functional accessories, so get ready to complete your look with Tommy Hilfiger and Tommy Jeans hats, gloves and scarves. With something to suit every season and occasion, embracing comfort while making a style statement with a men's hat and scarf set has never been so simple.
Every Tommy Hilfiger scarf for men has been built from premium materials and designed for ultimate comfort. If you're looking for your ideal men's hat and gloves set, our iconic selection includes flat caps suited to sunny days, as well as woollen beanies and bobble hats that will keep you covered from the city to the slopes. Our range of baseball caps are perfect for the big game paired with a bomber jacket and a pair of running trainers, while our signature trucker hats epitomise off-duty style. Give your look that quintessential Tommy Hilfiger twist this season with our range of men's hats, gloves and scarves.