Jeans
224 items
Filter by
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€149.90 Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€99.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
€99.90- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
€129.90 - Deal
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- -30%
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
€169.90 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€119.90 Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€119.90Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
@yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Jackie High Rise Tapered Ankle Jeans
€149.90- New
Jackie High Rise Tapered Black Ankle Jeans
€149.90 Jackie High Rise Tapered Horsebit Ankle Jeans
€149.90Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Flag Horsebit Regular Tapered Ankle Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
@angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Crest Embroidery Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €84.00
First sold for €169.90
- Deal
Curve High Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Como Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€129.90 Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€119.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
