Tops
296 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Terry Fleece Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
V-Neck T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Poplin Shirt
€84.9090s Back Bubble Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Classics Slim Fit T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Badge Teddy Relaxed Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Embroidery Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Wavy Flag Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Mélange Zip-Thru Jumper
€129.90 Tommy Badge Relaxed Textured Cardigan
€139.90- New
3-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Flag Cable Knit Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Waffle Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€109.90 - New
Logo Waffle Knit Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€64.90 90s Regular Fit Towelling Terry Polo Shirt
€89.90- New
Regular Fit Western Denim Shirt
€129.90 Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Poplin Shirt
€79.90Back Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Regular Fit Waffle Knit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Gym Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Hoody
€119.90Tommy Badge Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Seersucker Short Sleeve Shirt
€74.90 Graphic Peached Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Wavy Flag Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Circular Back Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Graphic Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Men's Tops by Tommy Jeans
Discover the exciting range of Tommy Jeans men’s shirts and hoodies, where each piece radiates energy, rebellion and unapologetic style. Timeless classics meet contemporary trends in an offbeat fusion of styles. Whether you’re after a casual everyday staple or a bold statement piece, we’ve got you covered. Our signature cotton T-shirts will complete your everyday outfits in effortless comfort and style.
Add a pop of colour to your wardrobe with our long-sleeved striped rugby shirts, featuring sports and streetwear elements. Take the athleisure look a step further with our classic men's hoodies, cut from fleecy fabric for extra cosiness and subtly detailed with the Tommy Jeans flag. With our wide array of remastered original men’s sweatshirts and T-shirts, Tommy Jeans invites you to break boundaries and celebrate your individuality.