Bags
129 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90- New
Textured Global Stripe Laptop Bag
€169.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Washbag
€79.90 - New
Logo Patch Buckle Flap Backpack
€279.90 Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90Water Resistant Mini Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90- New
Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90 - -50%
Textile Logo Patch Laptop Bag
€139.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -50%
Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -40%
Textile Logo Patch Washbag
€59.90 €35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -50%
Textile Crossbody Messenger Bag
€99.90 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Archive Textile Easy Access Flap Backpack
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Essential Logo Reporter Bag
€49.90Archive Flag Badge Check Duffel Bag
€149.90- New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Laptop Bag
€179.90 - New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Zip Pocket Textile Laptop Bag
€149.90 - New
Removable Strap Textile Laptop Bag
€129.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Pouch
€79.90 Metal Logo Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90- New
Casual Leather Crossbody Messenger Bag
€229.90 Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Logo Mixed Texture Duffel Bag
€149.90 €74.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Modern Flag Embossed Pouch
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Modern Business Multi Pocket Pouch
€99.90 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -50%
Archive Signature Colour-Blocked Duffel Bag
€139.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -50%
Textured Micro Flag Laptop Pouch
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Logo Outdoor Crossbody Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.