New In Tommy Jeans
364 items
Filter by
- New
Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
€319.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Waffle Knit Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Flag Textured Slim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Flag Textured Slim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Water Resistant Padded Hooded Bomber Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Badge Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Badge Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Collar Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€109.90Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
The Greenwich Logo Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Lightweight Court Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Mixed Texture Trainers
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Water Resistant Padded Hooded Bomber Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Brushed Flannel Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Textured Herringbone Oversized Overshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Waffle Knit Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Washed Corduroy Zip-Thru Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- New
Fleece Mock Neck Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Down Hooded Gilet
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Logo Appliqué Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Down Hooded Gilet
€199.90+ More Colours
Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90- New
Brushed Flannel Teddy Collar Oversized Shacket
€159.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Dobby Oversized Drawstring Hooded Overshirt
€139.90Tommy Badge Textured Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Classic Logo Appliqué Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Classic Logo Appliqué Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Patch Pocket Corduroy Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Corduroy Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Corduroy Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Archive Flag Badge Check Duffel Bag
€149.90Archive Leather Cleat Boat Shoes
€139.90Logo Mixed Texture Trainers
€89.90+ More Colours
Leather Contrast Texture Basketball Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.