Accessories
139 items
Filter by
Heritage Logo Five-Panel Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Plaque Padded Hobo Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Stripe Wool Blend Bauble Beanie
€69.90+ More Colours
Zebra Print Logo Plaque Bucket Hat
€59.90Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Label Chunky Rib-Knit Scarf
€59.90+ More Colours
Abstract Buckle Denim Shoulder Bag
€119.90Zebra Print Chain Strap Logo Wallet
€99.90Heritage Logo Knit Headband
€29.90+ More Colours
Essential Textured Logo Strap Wallet
€59.90Logo Plaque Padded Hobo Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Stripe Wool Blend Bauble Beanie
€69.90+ More Colours
Metal Stud Shoulder Bag
€139.90Heritage Logo Five-Panel Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Shoulder Bag
€99.90Tommy Flag Square Buckle Leather Belt
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Knit Beanie
€34.90Heritage Logo Five-Panel Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Plaque Shoulder Bag
€109.90Heritage Plaque Buckle Leather Belt
€44.90Logo Plaque Denim Shoulder Bag
€119.90Essential Repeat Logo Crossbody Tote Bag
€69.90+ More Colours
Woven Hobo Bag
€129.90Zebra Print Logo Plaque Baseball Cap
€49.90Wavy Flag Canvas Baseball Cap
€44.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Fair Isle Flannel Trucker Cap
€59.90Logo Embroidery Tie-Dye Bucket Hat
€54.90Logo Plaque Padded Shoulder Bag
€99.90Chain Strap Cracked Leather Logo Wallet
€89.90Heritage Logo Plaque Baseball Cap
€39.90Wool Blend Metallic Beanie
€49.90Leopard Print Padded Shoulder Bag
€99.90Heritage Logo Five-Panel Baseball Cap
€34.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Stripe Wool Blend Bauble Beanie
€69.90+ More Colours
Wavy Flag Canvas Baseball Cap
€44.90+ More Colours
Crochet Logo Embroidery Bucket Hat
€59.90+ More Colours
Heritage Plaque Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Square Buckle Leather Belt
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Plaque Baseball Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€29.90+ More Colours
Woven Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90Essential Repeat Logo Crossbody Tote Bag
€69.90+ More Colours
Abstract Buckle Debossed Logo Leather Belt
€49.90
Women's Accessories by Tommy Jeans
Complete your outfit with Tommy Jeans women’s accessories – distinctive, unique, with a delightful touch of TJ rebellion. Choose a sleek leather belt with a bold metal buckle for a chic, edgy look that's perfect for parties, dinner dates and more. Conquer the cold with women’s scarves and gloves. You can’t go wrong with a rib-knit beanie hat. Add some American-style flair to casual looks with a baseball cap or mix things up with a bucket hat for an urban-informed silhouette with Tommy Jeans' signature sporty styling.
Shop our women’s gift sets for those difficult-to-buy-for friends. Why not treat them (or yourself) to a TJ women’s wallet while you’re there? These spacious, eye-catching designs are perfect for a night out. TJ accessories are more than just adornments; they are a bold statement of empowerment and fearless fashion. Find your own authentic look and wear it with confidence.